1-8 of 8 results
  • JD118B HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
    JD118B HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Tr...
    Plug in module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-LC Gigabit Ethernet Plug in module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-LC Gigabit Ethernet more
    Details
  • IO Crest Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Network PCI-E x1 Controller Card
    IO Crest Dual Port Gigabit Eth...
    Realtek Chipset 8111E Designed to Meet PCI Express Specification Revision 1.0a... Realtek Chipset 8111E Designed to Meet PCI Express Specification Revision 1.0a Single-lane (or x1) PCI Express Throughput Supports Rate of 2.5Gbps Integrated 10/100/1000 transceiver Supports IEEE 802.1P Layer 2 Priority Encoding more
    Details
  • StarTech.com PEX10000SFP 10 Gb SFP+ Network Card, PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Network Card with Open SFP+, PCIe x4 10 Gb NIC SFP+ Card
    StarTech.com PEX10000SFP 10 Gb...
    Enhance your performance: Scale your network performance using the 10 Gb SFP+ ... Enhance your performance: Scale your network performance using the 10 Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network Faster networking speeds: Experience and enjoy faster networking with up to 10... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com PEX10000SFP 10 Gb SFP+ Network Card, PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Network Card with Open SFP+, PCIe x4 10 Gb NIC SFP+ Card
    StarTech.com PEX10000SFP 10 Gb...
    Enhance your performance: Scale your network performance using the 10 Gb SFP+ ... Enhance your performance: Scale your network performance using the 10 Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network Faster networking speeds: Experience and enjoy faster networking with up to 10... more
    Details
  • IO Crest Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Network PCI-E x1 Controller Card
    IO Crest Dual Port Gigabit Eth...
    Realtek Chipset 8111E Designed to Meet PCI Express Specification Revision 1.0a... Realtek Chipset 8111E Designed to Meet PCI Express Specification Revision 1.0a Single-lane (or x1) PCI Express Throughput Supports Rate of 2.5Gbps Integrated 10/100/1000 transceiver Supports IEEE 802.1P Layer 2 Priority Encoding more
    Details
  • StarTech.com PEX10000SRI 10G Network Card, 1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fibre Connector, Intel 82599 Chip, Gigabit Ethernet Card
    StarTech.com PEX10000SRI 10G N...
    Upgrade your server or workstation to 10G Ethernet for fast, high-bandwidth co... Upgrade your server or workstation to 10G Ethernet for fast, high-bandwidth connectivity over multimode fibber Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization... more
    Details
  • ST-LAB N-480 PCIe 10G 5-Speed Multi-Gigabit Network Card
    ST-LAB N-480 PCIe 10G 5-Speed ...
    This card is a Multi-Gigabit network adapter that's runs on a high speed PCIe ... This card is a Multi-Gigabit network adapter that's runs on a high speed PCIe x4 host but interface. This card hosts the Tehuti's new 3rd generation TN4010 controller, and optimized 10 Gigabit Ethernet MAC designed for low-power, low-cost, single-port... more
    Details
  • i10Gb X520-SR2 Ethernet Converged Dual Port Network Adapter X520-SR2, 2 x 10GbBase SR x Ports with Transceiver Modules fitted, PCIe v2.0 Supplied with Standard and Low Profile brackets 5 Year warranty
    i10Gb X520-SR2 Ethernet Conver...
    i10Gb X520-SR2 10GbE PCIe Server Adapter Product Description The i10Gb X520 Se... i10Gb X520-SR2 10GbE PCIe Server Adapter Product Description The i10Gb X520 Server Adapter is the most flexible and scalable Ethernet adapter for today's demanding data center environments. Data center networks are being pushed to their limits. The... more
    Details
Items per page 10 20 40 80

Find Network Adapters & Cards, Transceiver, Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapters & Cards in Shopzilla's Computers & Software category: Compare prices of Network Adapters & Cards, Transceiver, Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapters & Cards and buy your new Network Adapters & Cards, Transceiver, Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapters & Card at a good price. When buying Network Adapters & Cards, check how shoppers rated the different online shops. Simply select the store that has the Network Adapters & Card you're looking for. If a Computers & Software store isn't rated yet it means that Shopzilla is still collecting shopper reviews.