1-20 of 799 results
  • StarTech.com HDMI Splitter - 2-Port - 4K 60Hz - HDMI Splitter 1 In 2 Out - 2 Way HDMI Splitter - HDMI Port Splitter (ST122HD202)
    StarTech.com HDMI Splitter - 2...
    Astonishing picture quality with support for 4K 60Hz and HDR Wide device compa... Astonishing picture quality with support for 4K 60Hz and HDR Wide device compatibility with support for HDCP 22, backward compatible with virtually any HDMI device Hassle-free setup with support for EDID emulation and plug-and-play installation 4: 4: 4... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com HDMI Splitter - 4-Port - 4K 60Hz - HDMI Splitter 1 In 4 Out - 4 Way HDMI Splitter - HDMI Port Splitter (ST124HD202)
    StarTech.com HDMI Splitter - 4...
    SUPPORT FOR 4K AT 60HZ AND HDR: HDMI 2.0 splitter supports UHD resolutions up ... SUPPORT FOR 4K AT 60HZ AND HDR: HDMI 2.0 splitter supports UHD resolutions up to 3840 x 2160p at 60Hz and HDR offering a greater dynamic range of luminosity than standard digital imaging EDID EMULATION: 1x4 HDMI splitter 4K automatically passes EDID... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com DKT30CHPD USB-C Multiport Adapter with 4K HDMI - 2x USB-A Ports - 60W PD - Black
    StarTech.com DKT30CHPD USB-C M...
    Connect to 4K HDMI: This USB C video adapter lets you connect your USB-C equip... Connect to 4K HDMI: This USB C video adapter lets you connect your USB-C equipped laptop to a 4K UHD HDMI external monitor (4096 x 2160 resolution at 24 Hz or 3840 x 2160 @ 30 Hz) Power and charge: The USB C adapter with charging supports Power... more
    Details
  • StarTech BOX4HDECP2 Conference Table Connectivity Box
    StarTech BOX4HDECP2 Conference...
    Boardroom connectivity: Add boardroom AV connectivity with this conference tab... Boardroom connectivity: Add boardroom AV connectivity with this conference table connectivity pop up box; the video hub lets you connect an HDMI VGA mDP or composite video source to an HDMI projector Concealed in-table installation: This conference... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com Multimode (MM) SC Fibre Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network, 550 m Range, Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, Full Duplex
    StarTech.com Multimode (MM) SC...
    The StarTech.com advantage: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty and free lif... The StarTech.com advantage: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support on this converter and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses for over 30 years Ethernet over fibre extension: Use this fibre media... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com ICUSB234854I USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter, 4 Port, Industrial, 15 kV ESD Protection, USB to Serial Adapter, USB to Serial Hub
    StarTech.com ICUSB234854I USB ...
    Converts a single USB port into four RS232/RS422/RS485 serial ports over USB 2... Converts a single USB port into four RS232/RS422/RS485 serial ports over USB 2.0 with four modes: RS232, RS422, 4-wire and 2-wire RS485 15 kV ESD protection (Level 4) against noise emissions and electrical voltage surges DIN Rail and Wall Mountable... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com PEX10000SRI 10G Network Card, 1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fibre Connector, Intel 82599 Chip, Gigabit Ethernet Card
    StarTech.com PEX10000SRI 10G N...
    Upgrade your server or workstation to 10G Ethernet for fast, high-bandwidth co... Upgrade your server or workstation to 10G Ethernet for fast, high-bandwidth connectivity over multimode fibber Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization... more
    Details
  • Startech Fiber to Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot
    Startech Fiber to Gigabit Ethe...
    Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit ... Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice Card module for media converter chassis Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter card module with open SFP slot Fiber to Ethernet converter Open SFP... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com ET91000SM20 Singlemode (SM) LC Fibre Media Converter for 1Gbe Network, 20km, Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm with SFP Transceiver
    StarTech.com ET91000SM20 Singl...
    The Startech.com advantage: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty and free lif... The Startech.com advantage: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support on this converter and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses for over 30 years Ethernet over fiber extension: Use this full/half... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com IES81GW Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8 port, Wall Mount, Industrial, Gigabit Switch, Managed Switch, Network Switch
    StarTech.com IES81GW Gigabit E...
    Expands existing network: This 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch connects up to 8... Expands existing network: This 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch connects up to 8x RJ45 devices over a LAN connection and enhancing your existing network capacity with eight additional Ethernet ports Intelligent layer 2 management: Controls packet traffic... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com IES101G2SFPW Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8x RJ45 Ports, 2 x SFP Ports, Industrial, Gigabit Switch, Managed Switch
    StarTech.com IES101G2SFPW Giga...
    Expands existing network: This 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch connects up to 8... Expands existing network: This 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch connects up to 8 RJ45 devices over a LAN connection and enhances network capacity with 8 additional Ethernet ports and 2x open SFP slots Intelligent layer 2 management: Controls packet... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com SV231DDVDUA 2 Port KVM Switch, DVI and VGA with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub, Dual Monitor/Display/Screen KVM Switch, DVI VGA
    StarTech.com SV231DDVDUA 2 Por...
    Dual displays: This 2 port KVM switch is the ideal solution for desktops, work... Dual displays: This 2 port KVM switch is the ideal solution for desktops, workstations and servers with both VGA and DVI digital ports, letting users take advantage of dual monitor configurations High resolution support: With support for resolutions up... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 4 Port High Resolution USB DVI Dual Link KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub (SV431DVIUAHR)
    StarTech.com 4 Port High Resol...
    All metal chassis for long-term durability Supports dual link DVI resolutions ... All metal chassis for long-term durability Supports dual link DVI resolutions up to 2560 x 1600 at 60 Hz Higher resolutions up to 3840x2400 supported at lower refresh rates Integrated USB 2.0 hub allows you to share up to 3 high-speed USB devices... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com ICUSB2328I 8 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub - Industrial DIN Rail and Wall Mountable
    StarTech.com ICUSB2328I 8 Port...
    EXPAND: The Industrial 8-Port USB to Serial Hub with DIN Rail Clips converts a... EXPAND: The Industrial 8-Port USB to Serial Hub with DIN Rail Clips converts a single USB port into eight RS232 serial ports, enabling you to connect to, monitor and control your serial devices. BROAD COMPATIBILITY: Featuring rugged metal construction,... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 4 Port USB to Serial RS232 Adapter - Wall Mount - Din Rail - COM Port Retention - FTDI USB to DB9 RS232 Hub (ICUSB2324I)
    StarTech.com 4 Port USB to Ser...
    Industrial strength: Built to withstand harsh environments, this four port USB... Industrial strength: Built to withstand harsh environments, this four port USB to serial RS232 adapter has a rugged all-metal enclosure for added durability in industrial settings COM retention capabilities: For added convenience, this FTDI USB to DB9... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch - DIN Rail / Wall-Mountable Network Switch - Rugged IP30 Gigabit Switch (IES51000)
    StarTech.com 5 Port Unmanaged ...
    5 10/100/1000 Mbps unmanaged RJ45 Ethernet ports IP30-rated DIN rail and wall-... 5 10/100/1000 Mbps unmanaged RJ45 Ethernet ports IP30-rated DIN rail and wall-mountable metal enclosure Wide-range redundant power via two 12-58V DC terminal block inputs, with alarm relay Overcurrent and reverse polarity protection Extended operating... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 4 PoE+ Ports & Voltage Regulation - DIN Rail/Wall Mountable PoE Switch (IES61002POE)
    StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged ...
    Connect Gigabit Ethernet data and power to 4 PoE-enabled devices, with two add... Connect Gigabit Ethernet data and power to 4 PoE-enabled devices, with two additional GbE ports DIN/Wall Mountable/Gigabit PoE Switch 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 4 PoE+ Ports and Voltage Regulation more
  • StarTech.com ST4300USB3GB - 4 Port Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub
    StarTech.com ST4300USB3GB - 4 ...
    The ST4300USB3GB 4-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub allows you to add 4 additional ... The ST4300USB3GB 4-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub allows you to add 4 additional USB 3.0 ports from a single USB 3.0 connection to the host computer system. Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.x standards, this USB 3.0 hub still supports older USB... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 4 Port USB Hub - USB A to 1 x USB C and 3 x USB A - Mountable - Industrial - Powered USB Hub - USB Port Expander - USB 3.0 Hub (HB30A3A1CST)
    StarTech.com 4 Port USB Hub - ...
    Flexible mounting options, with the included desktop or wall-mount bracket Con... Flexible mounting options, with the included desktop or wall-mount bracket Connect a USB-C peripheral device through a traditional USB-A port Add both USB-C and USB-A ports to your USB-A port equipped laptop, MacBook, Chromebook, or desktop computer... more
    Details
  • StarTech HB31C4AB Thunderbolt 3 USB-C Hub
    StarTech HB31C4AB Thunderbolt ...
    USB 3.1 GEN 2 HUB WITH FAST SPEEDS: Expand the connectivity of your laptop wit... USB 3.1 GEN 2 HUB WITH FAST SPEEDS: Expand the connectivity of your laptop with this USB-C hub, adding four USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-A ports. Save time with fast data transfer speeds of up to 10 Gbps. CONNECT YOUR USB DEVICES: Connect USB devices like flash... more
    Details
Items per page 10 20 40 80