1-20 of 668 results
  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Compatible Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP+ - 60km SM DS DDM Cisco ASR9000, ASR1000, NCS5500 (SFP-10G-BX-D-60-ST)
    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-...
    HIGH PERFORMANCE CAT6a Ethernet CABLE: 100% copper for consistent & error-free... HIGH PERFORMANCE CAT6a Ethernet CABLE: 100% copper for consistent & error-free 10 gigabit connection. Fluke tested complies with ANSI/TIA-568-D Category 6 requirements. ETL & UL certified wire PROTECT YOUR NETWORK: Shielded RJ45 connectors minimize... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Compatible Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP+ - 60km SM DS DDM Cisco ASR9000, ASR1000, NCS5500 (SFP-10G-BX-D-60-ST)
    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-...
    HIGH PERFORMANCE CAT6a Ethernet CABLE: 100% copper for consistent & error-free... HIGH PERFORMANCE CAT6a Ethernet CABLE: 100% copper for consistent & error-free 10 gigabit connection. Fluke tested complies with ANSI/TIA-568-D Category 6 requirements. ETL & UL certified wire PROTECT YOUR NETWORK: Shielded RJ45 connectors minimize... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - Fiber to Ethernet Converter - Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (ET91000SFP2)
    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet ...
    Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit ... Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice Compatible with NETGEAR ProSAFE JGS524NA/Comparable to ET91000LC2 Fiber to Ethernet Converter with Open SFP Slot/Multi/Single-Mode Fiber Converter 1000... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - Fiber to Ethernet Converter - Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (ET91000SFP2)
    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet ...
    Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit ... Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice Compatible with NETGEAR ProSAFE JGS524NA/Comparable to ET91000LC2 Fiber to Ethernet Converter with Open SFP Slot/Multi/Single-Mode Fiber Converter 1000... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE SR SFP+ - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet - LC 300m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF (JD092B-ST)
    StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compat...
    HIGH PERFORMANCE CAT6a Ethernet CABLE: 100% copper for consistent & error-free... HIGH PERFORMANCE CAT6a Ethernet CABLE: 100% copper for consistent & error-free 10 gigabit connection. Fluke tested complies with ANSI/TIA-568-D Category 6 requirements. ETL & UL certified wire PROTECT YOUR NETWORK: Shielded RJ45 connectors minimize... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 5 m (16.4 ft), 10 GbE
    StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SF...
    GUARANTEED 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE: Meets MSA standards and is designed, program... GUARANTEED 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M copper transceiver module QUALITY SFP+ CABLE PERFORMANCE: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps | Cable Type:... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com SFPG1580C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fibre SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM, 80km (Mini-GBIC), 1550nm 1000Base-ZX Single Mode SFP LC
    StarTech.com SFPG1580C Cisco C...
    Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot-pluggable module can be installed... Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot-pluggable module can be installed into any networking device with an MSA compliant or Cisco compliant mini-GBIC port Equipped with an industry standard single mode LC interface, this module can extend your... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC Fiber Media Converter with SFP - OAM Management - 802.3ah Compliant - Gigabit Ethernet - 550m - 850nm (ET91000LCOAM)
    StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC...
    THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty and free lif... THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support on this converter and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses for over 30 years. ETHERNET OVER FIBER EXTENSION: Use this full duplex... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC Fiber Media Converter with SFP - OAM Management - 802.3ah Compliant - Gigabit Ethernet - 550m - 850nm (ET91000LCOAM)
    StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC...
    THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty and free lif... THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support on this converter and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses for over 30 years. ETHERNET OVER FIBER EXTENSION: Use this full duplex... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver Module - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP+ Downstream (SFP-10GB-BX-D-STA-ST)
    StarTech.com 10GBase-BX SFP+ T...
    Guaranteed 10 Gbe LC connections: designed and tested to deliver reliable LC 1... Guaranteed 10 Gbe LC connections: designed and tested to deliver reliable LC 10 Gbe connections for 10GBase-BX compliant networks Lifetime Warranty: this MSA compliant 10GBase-BX single mode SFP+ module is backed by a lifetime warranty from StarTech... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver Module - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP+ Upstream (SFP-10GB-BX-U-STA-ST)
    StarTech.com 10GBase-BX SFP+ T...
    Guaranteed 10 Gbe LC connections: designed and tested to deliver reliable LC 1... Guaranteed 10 Gbe LC connections: designed and tested to deliver reliable LC 10 Gbe connections for 10GBase-BX compliant networks Lifetime Warranty: this MSA compliant 10GBase-BX single mode SFP+ module is backed by a lifetime warranty from StarTech... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver Module - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP+ Downstream (SFP-10GB-BX-D-STA-ST)
    StarTech.com 10GBase-BX SFP+ T...
    Guaranteed 10 Gbe LC connections: designed and tested to deliver reliable LC 1... Guaranteed 10 Gbe LC connections: designed and tested to deliver reliable LC 10 Gbe connections for 10GBase-BX compliant networks Lifetime Warranty: this MSA compliant 10GBase-BX single mode SFP+ module is backed by a lifetime warranty from StarTech... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver Module - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP+ Upstream (SFP-10GB-BX-U-STA-ST)
    StarTech.com 10GBase-BX SFP+ T...
    Guaranteed 10 Gbe LC connections: designed and tested to deliver reliable LC 1... Guaranteed 10 Gbe LC connections: designed and tested to deliver reliable LC 10 Gbe connections for 10GBase-BX compliant networks Lifetime Warranty: this MSA compliant 10GBase-BX single mode SFP+ module is backed by a lifetime warranty from StarTech... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP+ (SFP-10GBASE-LRM-ST)
    StarTech.com 10GBase-LRM SFP+ ...
    Delivers reliable 10 Gbe connections for 10GBase-LRM compliant networks StarTe... Delivers reliable 10 Gbe connections for 10GBase-LRM compliant networks StarTech SFP + modules are backed by a lifetime warranty Complies with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) industry standards Low power consumption of < 1W Hot-swappable with fibre-optic... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP+ (SFP-10GBASE-SR-ST)
    StarTech.com 10GBase-SR SFP+ T...
    Delivers reliable 10 Gbe connections for 10GBase-SR compliant networks StarTec... Delivers reliable 10 Gbe connections for 10GBase-SR compliant networks StarTech SFP+ modules are backed by a lifetime warranty Complies with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) industry standards Low power consumption of < 1.3W Hot-swappable with fibre-optic... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP+ (SFP-10GBASE-SR-ST)
    StarTech.com 10GBase-SR SFP+ T...
    Delivers reliable 10 Gbe connections for 10GBase-SR compliant networks StarTec... Delivers reliable 10 Gbe connections for 10GBase-SR compliant networks StarTech SFP+ modules are backed by a lifetime warranty Complies with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) industry standards Low power consumption of < 1.3W Hot-swappable with fibre-optic... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP+ (SFP-10GBASE-LRM-ST)
    StarTech.com 10GBase-LRM SFP+ ...
    Delivers reliable 10 Gbe connections for 10GBase-LRM compliant networks StarTe... Delivers reliable 10 Gbe connections for 10GBase-LRM compliant networks StarTech SFP + modules are backed by a lifetime warranty Complies with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) industry standards Low power consumption of < 1W Hot-swappable with fibre-optic... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (AR-SFP-1G-LX-ST)
    StarTech.com Arista Networks S...
    Guaranteed 100% Arista Networks compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designe... Guaranteed 100% Arista Networks compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Arista Networks sfp-1g-lx transceiver module International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream (SFP-10G-BX20U-I-ST)
    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX2...
    100% Compatibility with Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I guaranteed StarTech SFP+ modules... 100% Compatibility with Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I guaranteed StarTech SFP+ modules are backed by a lifetime warranty Pairs with SFP-10G-BX20D-I-ST Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) industry standards Low power consumption more
    Details
  • StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (AR-SFP-1G-SX-ST)
    StarTech.com Arista Networks S...
    Guaranteed 100% Arista Networks compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designe... Guaranteed 100% Arista Networks compatible: Meets MSA standards and is designed, programmed and tested to perform identically to the Arista Networks sfp-1g-sx transceiver module International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may... more
    Details
Items per page 10 20 40 80

Find Startech com 10 gigabit fiber sfp Networking Products in Shopzilla's Computers & Software category: A huge selection of Startech com 10 gigabit fiber sfp Networking Products makes shopping for a new Startech com 10 gigabit fiber sfp Networking Product simple. When buying Networking Products, check how shoppers rated the different online shops. Simply select the store that has the Networking Product you're looking for. If a Computers & Software store isn't rated yet it means that Shopzilla is still collecting shopper reviews.